2014 Results

2014 Results

RESULTS 8/6/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Earl Paules, 2.Kenny Brightbill, 3.Billy Pauch Jr., 4.Billy Pauch Sr., 5.Jeff Strunk, 6.Ryan Krachun, 7.Mike Bednar, 8.Brad Brightbill, 9.Frank Cozze, 10.Sammy Piazza, 11.Larry Solomon, 12.John Kovatch, 13.Wayne Weaver, 14.Frank Yankowski, 15.Pancho Lawler, 16.Brandon Grosso, 17.Kyle Weiss, 18.Steve Yankowski, 19.Bobby Trapper, 20.Jason Miller, 21.Mike Vermeulen, 22.Nick Baer. DNS: Brittany Wixon, Kyle Lick.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature, 25 laps: 1.Jarid Kunkle, 2.Billy Pauch Jr., 3.Frank Cozze, 4.Jacob Severn, 5.Jay Hartman, 6.Alex Bright, 7.Jeff Hartman, 8.Billy Ney, 9.Kyle Lick, 10.Mike Rutherford, 11.Rob Adams, 12.Tony DiMattia, 13.Bobby Butler, 14.Peter Michael, 15.Jim Radney, 16.Eddie Strada, 17.Blaine Emery, 18.Will Butler, 19.Eric Heydenreich, 20.James Morris, 21.Molly Chambers, 22.Jermain Godshall, 23.Drew Richmond, 24.Tim Buckwalter, 25.Sam Kravitsky, 26.Marty Gorr.
DNQ: Austin Bishop, Joe Kay, Shawn Rooney, Stephen Reynolds, Joey Jarowicz, Paul Quear, Heidi Hedin, Tex Snyder, Jason Van Doren, Daniel Schumaker, Simon Egan.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshot Speedweek Feature, 25 laps: 1.Larry Raifsnider, 2.Louden Reimert, 3.Dave Carraghan, 4.Joe Nemeth, 5.Jerry Schott Jr., 6.Mark Sensenig, 7.Dylan Hoch, 8.Brett Bieber, 9.Travis Bieber, 10.Kyle Gruber, 11.Don Schmidt, 12.Kurt Bettler, 13.Danny Buccafusca, 14.Donny Hockman, 15.Kassidy Kreitz, 16.Pete Knappenberger, 17.Mark Hartman, 18.Billy Osmun, 19.Cody Kline, 20.Jeff Kemp, 21.Dakota Kohler, 22.Henry Anderson, 23.Jordan Knepp, 24.John Bockhorn, 25.Matt Miller, 26.Matt Massone.
DNQ: Austin Stofflet, Tess Horvath, Dave Morrell, Taylor Santee, Matt Stangle, Ryan Updegrove, Mike Lapicki.

Junior Slingshot Feature, 15 laps: 1.Damon Paul, 2.Dylan Swinehart, 3.Andrew Kreis, 4.Kyle Smith, 5.Dillon Steuer, 6.Ryan Graver, 7.Gavin Santee, 8.Alex Yankowski, 9.Logan Bauman.

RESULTS 7/31/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Kenny Brightbill, 2.Jeff Strunk, 3.Billy Pauch Sr., 4.Mike Bednar, 5.John Kovatch, 6.Earl Paules, 7.Jason Miller, 8.Nick Baer, 9.Kyle Lick, 10.Pancho Lawler, 11.Gary Huber, 12.Brad Brightbill, 13.Frank Yankowski, 14.Billy Pauch Jr., 15.Kyle Weiss, 16.Dale Planck, 17.Ryan Smith, 18.Brittany Wixon, 19.Frank Cozze, 20.Larry Solomon, 21.Steve Yankowski, 22.Brandon Grosso, 23.Mike Vermuelen, 24.Bobby Trapper, 25.Wayne Weaver.

Blue Rocks Family Campground Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature #1, 30 laps: 1.James Morris, 2.Brandon Azzalina, 3.Jay Hartman, 4.Eddie Strada, 5.Mike Rutherford, 6.Billy Ney, 7.Robbie Hocker, 8.Billy Pauch Jr., 9.Alex Bright, 10.Tim Buckwalter, 11.Jacob Severn, 12.Blaine Emery, 13.Chris Stockham, 14.Joe Kay, 15.Frank Cozze, 16.Peter Michael, 17.Jarid Kunkle, 18.Dave Dimaio, 19.Nick Wean, 20.Rob Adams, 21.Shelby Harper, 22.Simon Egan, 23.Kyle Lick, 24.Jeff Hartman, 25.Bobby Scherff, 26.Brian Carber, 27.Ryan Greth, 28.Sam Kravitsky.

Quality Shoppe Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature #2, 30 laps: 1.Mike Rutherford, 2.Jay Hartman, 3.Eddie Strada, 4.Robbie Hocker, 5.Peter Michael, 6.Jacob Severn, 7.Billy Pauch Jr., 8.Alex Bright, 9.Simon Egan, 10.Blaine Emery, 11.Kyle Lick, 12.Ryan Greth, 13.Bobby Butler, 14.Billy Ney, 15.Dave Dimaio, 16.Frank Cozze, 17.Joe Kay, 18.Brandon Azzalina, 19.Jarid Kunkle, 20.Chris Stockham, 21.Tim Buckwalter, 22.Bobby Scherff, 23.Nick Wean, 24.Shelby Harper, 25.James Morris, 26.Brian Carber, 27.Molly Chambers, 28.Rob Adams, 29.Same Kravitsky.

NAPA Auto Parts Dutch Classic for All Star Slingshots, 30 laps: 1.Joe Nemeth, 2.John Bockhorn, 3.Dylan Hoch, 4.Brett Bieber, 5.Travis Bieber, 6.Larry Raifsnider, 7.Danny Buccafusca, 8.Don Schmidt, 9.Cody Kline, 10.Kurt Bettler, 11.Mark Sensenig, 12.Erik Jones, 13.Alex Schoffstall, 14.Demetrious Drellos, 15.Henry Anderson, 16.Justin Thompson, 17.Billy Osmun, 18.Donny Hockman, 19.Joe Howey, 20.Jordan Knepp, 21.Brad Kemp, 22.Austin Stufflet, 23.Pete Knappenberger, 24.Mike Fogler, 25.Dave Carraghan, 26.Matt Miller, 27.Joe Bodenshatz, 28.Louden Reimert.

Junior Slingshot Feature, 15 laps: 1.Damon Paul, 2.Dylan Swinehart, 3.Dillon Steuer, 4.Reese Nowatarski, 5.Andrew Kreis, 6.Alex Yankowski, 7.Dakota Kohler, 8.Chloe Andreas, 9.Logan Bauman, 10.Cole Stangle, 11.Gavin Santee, 12.Tyler Lindsay, 13.Cole Hentschel, 14.Kyle Smith, 15.Ryan Graver.

RESULTS 7/16/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Jr., 2.Brad Brightbill, 3.Billy Pauch Sr., 4.Mike Bednar, 5.Wayne Weaver, 6.Kyle Lick, 7.Kenny Brightbill, 8.Nick Baer, 9.Brittany Wixon, 10.Larry Solomon, 11.Earl Paules, 12.Ryan Krachun, 13.Steve Yankowski, 14.Jeff Strunk, 15.Kyle Weiss, 16.Jason Miller, 17.Frank Cozze, 18.Pancho Lawler, 19.Brandon Grosso, 20.Frank Yankowski, 21.Bobby Trapper.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature, 25 laps: 1.Mike Rutherford, 2.Eddie Strada, 3.Brandon Azzalina, 4.Alex Bright, 5.Jay Hartman, 6.Billy Pauch Jr., 7.Robbie Hocker, 8.Tim Buckwalter, 9.Peter Michael, 10.Kyle Lick, 11.Shelby Harper, 12.Jarid Kunkle, 13.Tommy Kunsman Jr., 14.Joe Kay, 15.Bobby Scherff, 16.Rhett Long, 17.James Morris, 18.Jeff Hartman, 19.Donny Smith, 20.Simon Egan, 21.Frank Cozze, 22.Kameron Morral, 23.Mackenzie Harper, 24.Jacob Severn, 25.Ryan Neil, 26.Blaine Emery.
DNQ: Billy Ney, Jermain Godshall, Greg Stevens, Tex Snyder, Molly Chambers, Sam Kravitsky, Zach Fisher, Daniel Schumaker, Colin White, Mark Conrad Jr., Heidi Hedin, Louie Horvath, Eric Whitby.

Kutztown Komet 100 for All Star Slingshots, 100 laps: 1.Brett Bieber, 2.Pete Knappenberger, 3.Danny Buccafusca, 4.Larry Raifsnider, 5.Kurt Bettler, 6.Joe Nemeth, 7.Ray Nemeth, 8.Cody Kline, 9.Jay Hartman, 10.Matt Miller, 11.Erik Jones, 12.William Mohring, 13.Donny Hockman, 14.Scott Heilman, 15.Tess Horvath, 16.Tayllor Schoenly, 17.Kim Glass, 18.Damian Nemeth, 19.Dylan Hoch, 20.Justin Thompson, 21.John Bockhorn, 22.Carl Bittenbender, 23.Jordan Knepp, 24.Matt Massone, 25.Matt Stangle, 26.Mark Sensenig, 27.Jackson Ring, 28.Simon Whitnell, 29.Austin Stufflet, 30.Louden Reimert, 31.Kassidy Kreitz, 32.Dave Carraghan, 33.Travis Bieber, 34.Mark Hartman. DNS: Steve Svanda.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshot Feature (Postponed on July 9), 20 laps: 1.Pete Knappenberger, 2.Brett Bieber, 3.Larry Raifsnider, 4.Kassidy Kreitz, 5.Dylan Hoch, 6.Louden Reimert, 7.Matt Massone, 8.Matt Miller, 9.Danny Buccafusca, 10.Jordan Knepp, 11.Joe Nemeth, 12.Mark Sensenig, 13.John Bockhorn, 14.Travis Bieber, 15.Cody Kline, 16.Ray Nemeth, 17.Mark Hartman, 18.Matt Stangle, 19.Jackson Ring, 20.Austin Stufflet, 21.Dave Carraghan, 22.Tayllor Schoenly, 23.David Morell, 24.Damian Nemeth, 25.Erik Jones, 26.Arnold Messmahl. DNS: Joe Bodenshatz, Dakota Kohler, Billy Osmun, Blaire Schoenly, Jeff Kemp.

RESULTS 7/9/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Jr., 2.Billy Pauch Sr., 3.Earl Paules, 4.Kyle Lick, 5.Steve Yankowski, 6.Wayne Weaver, 7.Kyle Weiss, 8.Mike Bednar, 9.Brittany Wixon, 10.Larry Solomon, 11.John Kovatch IV, 12.Jason Miller, 13.Brad Brightbill, 14.Frank Cozze, 15.Nick Baer, 16.Brandon Grasso, 17.Pancho Lawler, 18.Mike Vermuelen, 19.Kenny Brightbill, 20.Frank Yankowski, 21.Joe Sanfillippo, 22.Jeff Strunk, 23.Dale Planck. DNS: Ryan Krachun.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprints (Tri-Track Challenge Finale`), 30 laps: 1.Alex Bright, 2.Jason Swavely, 3.Rhett Long, 4.Jay Hartman, 5.Tyler Walton, 6.Brandon Azzalina, 7.Jeff Hartman, 8.Tony DiMattia, 9.Eddie Strada, 10.Frank Cozze, 11.James Morris, 12.Billy Ney, 13.Brittany Brown, 14.Kyle Lick, 15.Tim Buckwalter, 16.Ryan Greth, 17.Blaine Emery, 18.Jarid Kunkle, 19.Mike Rutherford, 20.Eddie Moss, 21.Jermain Godshall, 22.Billy Pauch Jr., 23.Joe Kay, 24.PJ Williams, 25.Bobby Scherff, 26.Shelby Harper, 27.Zach Bealer, 28.Dan Souder.
DNQ: Paige Moss, Daniel Schumaker, Mackenzie Harper, Dirk Miller, Rob Adams, Robbie Hocker, Jacob Severn, Austin Burke, Raelynn Moss, John Crowder, Molly Chambers, Tommy Kunsman Jr., Jessica Weiss, Ryan Neil, Tex Snyder, Ron Bosga, Chris Stockham, Dave Dimaio, Zach Fisher, Austin Bishop, Brandon Edgar, Marty Gorr, David Hall, Mark Conrad Jr., Donny Smith, Peter Michael, Eric Whitby.

RESULTS 6/18/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR, Feature #1, 17 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Sr., 2.Anthony Perrego, 3.Dale Planck, 4.Jeff Strunk, 5.Billy Pauch Jr., 6.Kenny Brightbill, 7.Larry Solomon, 8.Alex Bright, 9.Kyle Weiss, 10.Earl Paules.

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature #2, 17 laps: 1.Jeff Strunk, 2.Kenny Brightbill, 3.Billy Pauch Jr., 4.Anthony Perrego, 5.Mike Bednar, 6.Billy Pauch Sr., 7.Kyle Weiss, 8.Frank Cozze, 9.Ryan Krachun, 10.Frank Yankowski.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprints, Feature #1, 17 laps: 1.Jay Hartman, 2.Alex Bright, 3.Eddie Strada, 4.Jeff Hartman, 5.Mike Rutherford, 6.Billy Pauch Jr., 7.Tim Buckwalter, 8.Blaine Emery, 9.James Morris, 10.Chris Stockham.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprints, Feature #2, 17 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Jr., 2.Eddie Strada, 3.Mike Rutherford, 4.Brandon Azzalina, 5.Blaine Emery, 6.Alex Bright, 7.James Morris, 8.Jay Hartman, 9.Jeff Hartman, 10.Chris Stockham.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshots, Feature #1, 17 laps: 1.Mark Sensenig, 2.Brett Bieber, 3.Joe Nemeth, 4.Dylan Hoch, 5.Danny Buccafusca, 6.John Bockhorn, 7.Larry Raifsnider, 8.Louden Reimert, 9.Cody Kline, 10.Dakota Kohler.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshots, Feature #2, 17 laps: 1.Danny Buccafusca, 2.Dylan Hoch, 3.Larry Raifsnider, 4.Brett Bieber, 5.Joe Nemeth, 6.Cody Kline, 7.Pete Knappenberger, 8.Dave Carraghan, 9.Donny Hockman, 10.Kassidy Kreitz.

Wingless 270cc Micro-Sprints, Feature #1, 17 laps: 1.Ross Perchak, 2.Jay Hartman, 3.Richie Hartman, 4.Brent Bull, 5.Robbie Watson, 6.Ray Miller, 7.John Vreeland, 8.Cale Mutter, 9.Paul Richards, 10.Tyler Ulrich.

Wingless 270cc Micro-Sprints, Feature #2, 17 laps: 1.Brent Bull, 2.Richie Hartman, 3.Ross Perchak, 4.Kyle Spence, 5.Jay Hartman, 6.John Vreeland, 7.Tyler Ulrich, 8.Ray Miller, 9.Paul Richards, Robbie Watson.

RESULTS 6/11/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR’s, 30 laps: 1.Frank Cozze, 2.Larry Solomon, 3.Billy Pauch Jr., 4.Jeff Strunk, 5.Earl Paules, 6.Dale Planck, 7.Kyle Weiss, 8.Frank Yankowski, 9.Steve Yankowski, 10.Brittany Wixon, 11.Eric Beers, 12.Gary Huber, 13.Anthony Perrego, 14.Kevin Graver Jr., 15.Pancho Lawler, 16.Kenny Brightbill, 17.Ryan Krachun, 18.John Kovatch IV, 19.Kyle Lick, 20.Wayne Weaver, 21.Billy Pauch Sr., 22.Brad Brightbill. DNS: Mike Vermuelen.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprints, 25 laps: 1.Tim Buckwalter, 2.Jay Hartman, 3.Kyle Lick, 4.Billy Pauch Jr., 5.Blaine Emery, 6.Chris Stockham, 7.Mike Rutherford, 8.Jermain Godshall, 9.Eddie Strada, 10.James Morris, 11.Frank Cozze, 12.Jeff Hartman, 13.Rob Adams, 14.Simon Egan, 15.Greg Stevens, 16.Dave Dimaio, 17.Brandon Azzalina, 18.Billy Ney, 19.Will Butler, 20.Eric Whitby, 21.Marty Gorr, 22.Daniel Schumaker, 23.Bobby Scherff. DNS: Rhett Long, Peter Michael, Joe Kay.
DNQ: Molly Chambers, Donny Smith, Ryann Neil, Robbie Hocker, Heidi Hedin, Shelby Harper, Mark Conrad Jr., Kurt Bettler, Zach Fisher, Jessica Weiss, Jim Hendricks, Jeff Carman.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshots Mid-Atlantic Silver Tour Race, 30 laps: 1.Mark Hartman, 2.Matt Miller, 3.Brett Bieber, 4.Kassidy Kreitz, 5.Dave Carraghan, 6.Larry Raifsnider, 7.Danny Buccafusca, 8.Erik Jones, 9.Matt Massone, 10.Austin Stufflet, 11.Joe Nemeth, 12.Cody Kline, 13.Tayllor Schoenly, 14.BJ Antonio, 15.William Mohring, 16.Jackson Ring, 17.John Bockhorn, 18.Jordan Knepp, 19.Travis Bieber, 20.Donny Hockman, 21.Matt Stangle, 22.Louden Reimert, 23.Alex Schoffstall, 24.Dylan Hoch, 25.Mark Sensenig, 26.David Morrell. DNS: Amber Britto.
DNQ: Tess Horvath, Blaire Schoenly, Jeff Kemp.

Junior Slingshots, 20 laps: 1.Dillon Steuer, 2.Dylan Swinehart, 3.Chloe Andreas, 4.Damon Paul, 5.Andrew Kreis, 6.Cole Hentschel, 7.Dakota Kohler, 8.Reese Nowatarski, 9.Gavin Santee, 10.Alex Yankowski, 11.Kyle Smith, 12.Cole Stangle, 13.Alex McCollum.
RESULTS 6/4/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 40 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Jr., 2.Kyle Weiss, 3.Anthony Perrego, 4.Mike Bednar, 5.Brad Brightbill, 6.Kyle Lick, 7.Dale Planck, 8.Jim Mahaney, 9.Kenny Brightbill, 10.Mike Mahaney, 11.John Kovatch IV, 12.Earl Paules, 13.Jeff Strunk, 14.Lee Nardelli, 15.Billy Pauch Sr., 16.Frank Yankowski, 17.Pancho Lawler, 18.Gary Huber, 19.Larry Solomon, 20.Mike Vermuelen, 21.Ryan Krachun, 22.Frank Cozze, 23.Brittany Wixon.
DNS: Joey Sanfilippo.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature, 25 laps: 1.Peter Michael, 2.Frank Cozze, 3.Chris Stockham, 4.Kyle Lick, 5.Tim Buckwalter, 6.Jarid Kunkle, 7.Will Butler, 8.James Morris, 9.Bobby Butler, 10.Brandon Azzalina, 11.Robbie Hocker, 12.Jay Hartman, 13.Billy Pauch Jr., 14.Eric Whitby, 15.Eddie Strada, 16.Blaine Emery, 17.Justin Schraden, 18.Bobby Scherff, 19.Donny Smith, 20.Jeff Hartman, 21.Mike Rutherford, 22.Jacob Severn, 23.Dan Schumaker, 24.Zach Fisher, 25.Shelby Harper, 26.Rhett Long.

DNQ: Jim Hendricks, Jason VanDoren, Ben Houtz, Ron Bosga, Jeff Carman, Heidi Hedin, Sam Kravitsky, Tex Snyder, Joe Goerner, Molly Chambers, Mark Conrad, Marty Gorr, Greg Stevens, Jessica Weiss, Dave Dimaio, Simon Egan, Ryan Neil, Rob Adams.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshot Feature, 20 laps: 1.Travis Bieber, 2.Danny Buccafusca, 3.Larry Raifsnider, 4.Brett Bieber, 5.Mark Sensenig, 6.Dylan Hoch, 7.Matt Massone, 8.Joe Nemeth, 9.Dakota Kohler, 10.Cole Hentschel, 11.Matt Miller, 12.Ray Nemeth, 13.Cody Kline, 14.John Bockhorn, 15.William Mohring, 16.Tayllor Schoenly, 17.Louden Reimert, 18.Jordan Knepp, 19.Demetrious Drellos, 20.John Gilroy, 21.Donny Hockman, 22.Mark Hartman, 23.Jeff Kemp, 24.Eric Jones, 25.Kassidy Kreitz. DNS: Sterling Hamm.

DNQ: Darrell Herman, Blaire Schoenly, Damian Nemeth, Matt Stangle, Austin Stufflet, Michael Homejeier, Dave Carraghan, David Morrell.

RESULTS 5/28/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30 laps: 1.Billy Pauch Sr., 2.Rick Eckert, 3.Kenny Brightbill, 4.Earl Paules, 5.Kyle Weiss, 6.Larry Solomon, 7.Jeff Strunk, 8.Mike Bednar, 9.Kyle Lick, 10.John Kovatch IV, 11.Brett Michalski, 12.Gary Huber, 13.Mike Vermeulen, 14.Mike Mahaney, 15.Steve Buckwalter, 16.Ryan Krachun, 17.Frank Cozze, 18.Wayne Weaver, 19.Frank Yankowski, 20.Brad Brightbill, 21.Billy Pauch Jr.
DNS: Lee Nardelli, Chuck Schutz, Brittany Wixon.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature, 30 laps: 1.James Morris, 2.Mike Rutherford, 3.Billy Pauch Jr., 4.Jay Hartman, 5.Kyle Lick, 6. Alex Bright, 7.JefHartman 8.Chris Stockham, 9.Tommy Kunzman Jr., 10.Bobby Butler, 11.Tim Buckwalter, 12.Will Butler, 13.Eddie Strada, 14.Shelby Harper, 15.Joe Kay, 16.Rick Perone, 17.Blaine Emery, 18.Rhett Long, 19.Frank Cozze, 20.Ryan Neil, 21.Jermain Godshall, 22.Greg Stevens, 23.Joey Jarowicz, 24.Simon Egan, 25.Billy Ney, 26.Zach Fisher.
DNQ: Peter Michael, Eric Whitby, Dave Dimaio, Molly Chambers, Brett Michalski, Jessica Weiss, Jarid Kunkle, Jeff Carman, Jason VanDoren, Mark Conrad Jr., Sam Kravitsky, Jim Hendricks, Garrett Glassman, Daniel Schumaker, Joe Goerner, Shawn Rooney, Marty Gorr, Donny Smith, Heidi Hedin, Paul Quear, Rob Adams, Tex Snyder.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshots Feature, 20 laps: 1.Matt Miller, 2.Larry Raifsnyder, 3.Danny Buccafusca, 4.William Mohring, 5.Dylan Hoch, 6.Matt Massone, 7.Brett Bieber, 8.Louden Reimert, 9.Travis Bieber, 10.Mark Sensenig, 11.Mark Hartman, 12.Kassidy Kreitz, 13.Austin Stufflet, 14.Tayllor Schoenly, 15.Jordan Knepp, 16.Donny Heckman, 17.Sterling Hamm, 18.David Morrell, 19.Ray Nemeth, 20.Dave Carraghan, 21.John Bockhorn, 22.Simon Whitnell, 23.Joe Nemeth, 24.Cody Kline.
DNQ: Matt Stangle, Tess Horvath, Jeff Kemp, Billy Osmun, Damian Nemeth, Darrell Herman, Erik Jones, Gary Grim, John Kovatch IV.

RESULTS 5/14/14

USAC Championship SpeedSTR Feature, 30-laps: 1.Billy Pauch Sr., 2.Jeff Strunk, 3.Mike Mahaney, 4.Kenny Brightbill, 5.Billy Pauch Jr., 6.Brittany Wixon, 7.Ryan Krachun, 8.Kyle Weiss, 9.Frank Yankowski, 10.Earl Paules, 11.Larry Solomon, 12.Lee Nardelli, 13.Mike Vermeulen, 14.Mike Bednar, 15.Steve Buckwalter, 16.Chuck Schutz, 17.Wayne Weaver, 18.Frank Cozze, 19.Jim Mahaney, 20.Anthony Perrego, 21.Kyle Lick. DNQ: Mike Vermuelen; Scott Flammer.

Pioneer Pole Building Wingless 600cc Sprint Feature, 25-laps: 1.Kyle Lick, 2.Jay Hartman, 3.Eddie Strada, 4.Billy Pauch Jr., 5.Mike Rutherford, 6.Joe Kay, 7.Tommy Kunsman Jr., 8.Tim Buckwalter, 9.Jeff Hartman, 10.Shelby Harper, 11.Rhett Long, 12.Brett Michalski, 13.Bobby Scherff, 14.Kurt Bettler, 15.Brandon Azzalina, 16.Blaine Emery, 17.Zac Azzalina, 18.Sam Kravitsky, 19.Chris Stockham, 20.Alex Bright, 21.Eric Bodine, 22.James Morris, 23.Molly Chambers, 24.Will Butler.
DNQ: Dave Dimaio, Rick Perone, Daniel Schumaker, Jessica Weiss, Bobby Butler, Billy Ney, Jermain Godshall, Peter Michael, Greg Stevens, TJ Lilly, Ryan Neil, Marty Gorr, Kayla Stoltzfus, Tex Snyder, Shawn Rooney, Zach Fisher, Scott Dean, Jeff Carman, Jarid Kunkle, Mark Conrad Jr., Nathan Brinker, Jim Hendricks, Aaron Bowes, Heidi Hedin, Eric Whitby, Jason Van Doren, Rob Adams, Donny Smith.

NAPA Auto Parts All Star Slingshots Feature, 20-laps: 1.Mark Sensenig, 2.Joe Nemeth, 3.Danny Buccafusca, 4.Brett Bieber, 5.Dave Carraghan, 6.Dylan Hoch, 7.John Bockhorn, 8.Louden Reimert, 9.Henry Anderson, 10.Jordan Knepp, 11.Cody Kline, 12.Dakota Kohler, 13.William Mohring, 14.Shannon Smith, 15.Sterling Hamm, 16.Paul Hentschel, 17.Donny Hockman, 18.Travis Bieber, 19.Kassidy Kreitz, 20.Erik Jones, 21.Blaire Schoenly, 22.Mat Massone. DNS: Matt Miller, Larry Raifsnider.
DNQ: Mike Fogler, Michael Homeijer, Jim Britto, David Morrell, Howie Bedell, Austin Stofflet, Jeff Kemp, Simon Whitnell, Gary Grim, Ray Nemeth, Darrel Herman, Matt Stangle, Sterling Hamm.

Share this post

%d bloggers like this: